Les records

13 ANS 14 ANS 15 ANS 16 ANS 17 ANS TOUTES CATEGORIES
13 ANS 14 ANS 15 ANS 16 ANS 17 ANS TOUTES CATEGORIES
50 NL Lucie Delmas
27.93 – RDY
Schiltigheim 2018
Adélaïde Meuter
27.27 – RDY
Sarcelles 2017
Adélaïde Meuter
27.02 – RDY
Rennes 2018
Adélaïde Meuter
27.02 – RDY
Rennes 2018
Adélaïde Meuter
27.02 – RDY
Rennes 2018
Alexandra Putra
26.75 – RDY
Sarcelles 2012
100 NL Lucie Delmas
1.01.42 RDY
Schiltigheim 2018
Camille Radou
58.57 – RDY
St Germain 2007
Camille Radou
57.01 – RDY
Belgrade 2008
Camille Radou
55.87 – RDY
Prague 2009
Camille Radou
55.87 – RDY
Prague 2009
Camille Radou
55.87 – RDY
Prague 2009
200 NL Lucie Delmas
2.12.66 – RDY
Schiltigheim 2018
Camille Amardeilh
2.08.62 – RDY
St Raphael 2009
Camille Radou
2.01.74 – RDY
Belgrade 2008
Camille Radou
1.59.19 – RDY
Prague 2009
Camille Radou
1.59.19 – RDY
Prague 2009
Camille Radou
1.59.19 – RDY
Prague 2009
400 NL Justine Delmas
4.39.27 – RDY
Schiltigheim 2018
Adeline Martin
4.28.63 – RDY
Gd Couronne 2006
Adeline Martin
4.20.39 – RDY
Amiens 2007
Camille Radou
4.17.69 – RDY
Montpellier 2009
Adeline Martin
4.15.17 – RDY
St Raphael 2009
Adeline Martin
4.15.17
St Raphael 2009
800 NL Camille Amardeilh
9.51.40 – RDY
Oyonnax 2008
Camille Amardeilh
9.11.70 – RDY
St Raphael 2009
Adeline Martin
9.02.14 – RDY
Anvers 2007
Adeline Martin
8.56.37 – RDY
Dunkerque 2008
Adeline Martin
8.48.05
Metz 2009
Adeline Martin
8.48.05
Metz 2009
1500 NL Azzara Permatahani
17.39.70 – RDY
Sarcelles 2016
Adeline Martin
17.10.27 – RDY
Anvers 2007
Adeline Martin
17.10.27 – RDY
Anvers 2007
Adeline Martin
17.10.27
Anvers 2007
Adeline Martin
17.10.27
Anvers 2007
50 DOS Chloé Delcamp
33.12
Dijon 2010
Adélaïde Meuter
30.96 RDY
Dunkerque 2017
Adélaïde Meuter
30.96
Dunkerque 2017
Adélaïde Meuter
30.86
Dunkerque 2019
Adélaïde Meuter
30.86
Dunkerque 2019
Laurine Del’homme
28.90 – RDY
St Raphaël 2018
100 DOS Margaux Aceval
1.12.51
Versailles 2010
Margaux Aceval
1.09.80
Nanterre 2011
Margaux Aceval
1.09.80
Nanterre 2011
Manon Batot
1.06.20
Montpellier 2016
Manon Batot
1.06.20
Montpellier 2016
Alexandra Putra
1.02.28 – RDY
Dunkerque 2012
200 DOS Marguerite Lavaud
2.43.93
Schiltigheim 2018
Azzara Permatahani
2.26.92
Marseille 2016
Azzara Permatahani
2.26.92
Marseille 2016
Manon Batot
2.18.91 – RDY
Massy 2016
Manon Batot
2.18.91 – RDY
Massy 2016
Alexandra Putra
2.12.85 – RDY
Dunkerque 2012
50 BRASSE Justine Delmas
33.00 MPF
Rennes 2018
Justine Delmas
31.85 MPF
Kazan 2019
Justine Delmas
31.85 MPF
Kazan 2019
Justine Delmas
31.32 MPF
Rome 2021
Justine Delmas
31.32 MPF
Rome 2021
Justine Delmas
31.32
Rome 2021
100 BRASSE Justine Delmas
1.11.94 MPF
Rennes 2018
Justine Delmas
1.09.35 MPF
Bakou 2019
Justine Delmas
1.08.83 MPF
St Raphaël 2020
Justine Delmas
1.08.83 MPF
St Raphaël 2020
Justine Delmas
1.08.80 MPF
Bucarest 2022
Justine Delmas
1.08.80 RDY
Bucarest 2022
200 BRASSE Justine Delmas
2.31.23 – MPF
St Raphaël 2018
Justine Delmas
2.27.05 – MPF
Bakou 2019
Justine Delmas
2.27.05 – MPF
Bakou 2019
Justine Delmas
2.25.12 – Record de France
Rome 2021
Justine Delmas
2.25.12 – Record de France
Rome 2021
Justine Delmas
2.25.12 – Record de France
Rome 2021
50 PAP Lucie Delmas
28.56 – RDY
Rennes 2018
Lucie Delmas
28.41 – RDY
Chartres 2019
Lucie Delmas
27.03 – RDY
Massy 2020
Lucie Delmas
26.91 – RDY
Massy 2021
Lucie Delmas
26.91 – RDY
Massy 2021
Lucie Delmas
26.91 – RDY
Massy 2021
100 PAP Lucie Delmas
1.03.55 – MPF
Rennes 2018
Lucie Delmas
1.01.20 – MPF
Sarcelles 2019
Lucie Delmas
1.00.62 – MPF
Massy 2020
Lucie Delmas
59.02 – MPF
Rome 2021
Lucie Delmas
59.02 – RDY
Rome 2021
Lucie Delmas
59.02 – RDY
Rome 2021
200 PAP Lucie Delmas
2.24.10 RDY
Courbevoie 2018
Lucie Delmas
2.18.75 – MPF
Sarcelles 2019
Lucie Delmas
2.16.95 – MPF
Massy 2020
Lucie Delmas
2.10.42 – MPF
Rome 2021
Lucie Delmas
2.10.42 – MPF
Rome 2021
Lucie Delmas
2.10.42 – RDY
Rome 2021
200 4N Justine Delmas
2.23.78 – MPF
Rennes 2018
Lucie Delmas
2.19.72 – MPF
Sarcelles 2019
Justine Delmas
2.18.51 – RDY
St Raphaël 2020
Justine Delmas
2.17.36 – RDY
Dunkerque 2021
Justine Delmas
2.17.36 – RDY
Dunkerque 2021
Justine Delmas
2.17.36 –
Dunkerque 2021
400 4N Justine Delmas
5.04.56 – MPF
Rennes 2018
Azzara Permatahani
4.57.81 – RDY
Montpellier 2016
Justine Delmas
4.49.57 – MPF
Toulouse 2020
Justine Delmas
4.46.27 – MPF
Dunkerque 2021
Justine Delmas
4.46.27 – RDY
Dunkerque 2021
Justine Delmas
4.46.27 – RDY
Dunkerque 2021
13 ANS 14 ANS 15 ANS 16 ANS 17 ANS TOUTES CATEGORIES
13 ANS 14 ANS 15 ANS 16 ANS 17 ANS TOUTES CATEGORIES
50 NL Corentin Riyahi
27.05 – RDY
Bethune 2015
Adam Moussa
25.80
Rennes 2021
Clément Martin
25.23
Sartrouville 2014
Come Jaegle
23.97
Dunkerque 2021
Come Jaegle
23.94
Amiens 2022
Come Jaegle
23.97
Dunkerque 2021
100 NL Enzo Teule
59.14 – RDY
Besançon 2017
Mathis Pereira
55.60 – RDY
Rennes 2018
Come Jaegle
53.63 – RDY
Toulouse 2020
Come Jaegle
51.97   
Dunkerque 2021
Come Jaegle
51.54 
Amiens 2022
Come Jaegle
51.76  
Chalon/Saône  2021
200 NL Come Jaegle
2.10.88 – RDY
Schiltigheim 2018
Matthieu Vergne
1.59.58 – RDY
Mulhouse 2014
Come Jaegle
1.54.42 – MPF
Toulouse 2020
Come Jaegle
1.53.73 – RDY
Dunkerque 2021
Come Jaegle
1.52.29  
Amiens 2022
Sebastien Rouault
1.50.65 – RDY
Tours 2006
400 NL Matthieu Vergne
4.27.14 – RDY
Tarbes 2013
Matthieu Vergne
4.12.55 -RDY
Mulhouse 2014
Enzo Teule
4.05.41 – RDY
Caen 2019
Sébastien Rouault
3.59.03 – RDY
Amiens 2002
Sébastien Rouault
3.56.89 – RDY
Glasgow 2003
Sébastien Rouault
3.48.70 – RDY
Dunkerque 2008
800 NL Enzo Teule
9.20.36
Massy 2017
Matthieu Vergne
8.49.62
Mulhouse 2014
Enzo Teule
8.27.02 – RDY
Caen 2019
Igor Dupuis
8.23.14
Chalon/Saone 2011
Sébastien Rouault
8.08.34 -RDY
Amiens 2003
Sébastien Rouault
7.52.04 -RDY
Melbourne 2007
1500 NL Enzo Teule
17.36.64
Massy 2017
Enzo Teule
16.39.72
Rennes 2018
Enzo Teule
16.07.39 – RDY
Caen 2019
Sébastien Rouault
15.36.09 – RDY
Amiens 2002
Sébastien Rouault
15.31.92 – RDY
Caen 2003
Sébastien Rouault
14.55.73 -RDY
Budapest 2006
50 DOS Matthieu Vergne
30.66 – RDY
Tarbes 2013
Sébastien Rouault
29.94
St Germain 2000
Sébastien Rouault
29.59
St Germain 2001
Killian Cozigou
29.38
Lilles 2008
Matis Bert
27.27
St Raphael 2022
Nans roch
27.13
Pekin 2015
100 DOS Sébastien Rouault
1.06.22 -RDY
Amiens 1999
Sébastien Rouault
1.03.74
Chamalières 2000
Sébastien Rouault
1.02.44
St Germain 2001
Sébastien Rouault
1.00.09
Nicosie 2002
Matis Bert
59.11  
Chalon/Saône  2022
Nans Roch
57.34
Courbevoie 2016
200 DOS Sébastien Rouault
2.20.66 (MPF)
Amiens 1999
Igor Dupuis
2.15.17
Amiens 2009
Igor Dupuis
2.08.98 – RDY
Rennes 2010
Sébastien Rouault
2.07.12
Nicosie 2002
Sébastien Rouault
2.07.12
Nicosie 2002
Sébastien Rouault
2.07.12
Nicosie 2002
50 BRASSE Terence Peyrou
34.13
Tarbes 2013
Mathis Pereira
32.48
Kazan 2019
Corentin Riyahi
32.31
Sarcelles 2017
Cyril Bouchiat
31.76
Nancy 2007
Come Jaegle
30.20  
Amiens 2022
Eetu Karvonen
28.49 – RDY
St Raphael 2007
100 BRASSE Corentin RIYAHI
1.15.85 – RDY
Bethune 2015
Mathis Pereira
1.12.29
Schiltigheim 2018
Vincent Delafont
1.09.37
Sarcelles 2003
Vincent Delafont
1.08.30
Paris 2004
Vincent Delafont
1.06.08 – RDY
Bangkok 2005
Eetu Karvonen
1.03.05 -RDY
St Raphael 2007
200 BRASSE Mathis Pereira
2.36.25
Schiltigheim 2018
Mathis Pereira
2.36.25
Schiltigheim 2018
Vincent Delafont
2.30.46
Paris 2004
Vincent Delafont
2.30.46
Paris 2004
Christophe Richard
2.15.92 -RDY
Dunkerque 2004
50 PAP Matthieu Vergne
28.72 – RDY
Tarbes 2013
Théo Sarazin
27.21 – RDY
Mulhouse 2014
Théo Sarazin
26.60
Agen 2015
Enzo Teule
25.97 – RDY
Toulouse 2020
Vincent Delafont
25.65
Millau 2005
Vincent Delafont
24.89 -RDY
Manchester 2007
100 PAP Corentin RIYAHI
1.04.02 – RDY
Bethune 2015
Adam Moussa
59.10 – RDY
Rennes 2021
Théo Sarazin
58.59 – RDY
Rome 2015
Enzo Teule
56.91 – RDY
Toulouse 2020
Théo Sarazin
56.21 – RDY
Bethune 2017
Nans Roch
53.69 – RDY
Amiens 2016
200 PAP Enzo Teule
2.24.93
Massy 2017
Enzo Teule
2.14.81 – RDY
Rennes 2018
Théo Sarazin
2.12.33
Agen 2015
Alex Portal
2.07.41 – RDY
Rennes 2018
Vincent Delafont
2.05.74 – RDY
Nancy 2005
Nans Roch
2.01.99 -RDY
Montpellier 2016
200 4N Corentin RIYAHI
2.22.99 – RDY
Bethune 2015
Enzo Teule
2.16.52
Schiltigheim 2018
Enzo Teule
2.11.81
Sarcelles 2019
Corentin Riyahi
2.11.01
Rennes 2018
Vincent Delafont
2.08.46
Millau 2005
Vincent Delafont
2.06.54
Palma 2006
400 4N Enzo Teule
5.05.90
Massy 2017
Enzo Teule
4.47.00 RDY
Rennes 2018
Sebastien Rouault
4.38.77
Nancy 2001
Sébastien Rouault
4.31.49 – RDY
Amiens 2002
Sébastien Rouault
4.30.04 -RDY
Metz 2003
Sébastien Rouault
4.16.99 -RDY
St Raphael 2007
13 ANS 14 ANS 15 ANS 16 ANS 17 ANS TOUTES CATEGORIES
13 ANS 14 ANS 15 ANS 16 ANS 17 ANS TOUTES CATEGORIES
50 NL Lucie Delmas
27.45
Montpellier 2018
Adélaïde Meuter
26.74 – RDY
Chevreuse 2017
Camille Radou
26.46 – RDY
Angers 2008
Adélaïde Meuter
26.04 – RDY
Paris 2019
Adélaïde Meuter
26.04 – RDY
Paris 2019
Laurine Del’Homme
25.81 – RDY
Paris 2016
100 NL Justine Delmas
59.59 – RDY
Chevreuse 2018
Camille Radou
57.13 – RDY
Paris 2007
Camille Radou
56.72 – RDY
Paris 2008
Adélaïde Meuter
56.57 -RDY
Chevreuse 2019
Adélaïde Meuter
56.57 – RDY
Chevreuse 2019
Adélaïde Meuter
56.57 – RDY
Chevreuse 2019
200 NL Lilia Azizi
2.10.32
Massy 2022
Camille Radou
2.02.76 – RDY
Paris 2007
Camille Radou
1.59.58 – RDY
Paris 2008
Camille Radou
1.59.58 – RDY
Paris 2008
Camille Radou
1.59.58 – RDY
Paris 2008
Camille Radou
1.59.58 – RDY
Paris 2008
400 NL Justine Delmas
4.29.11
Chevreuse 2018
Justine Delmas
4.29.11
Chevreuse 2018
Camille Radou
4.12.69 – RDY
Beaverton 2008
Camille Radou
4.12.69 – RDY
Angers 2008
Camille Radou
4.12.69 – RDY
Angers 2008
Camille Radou
4.12.69
Angers 2008
800 NL Camille Amardeilh
9.12.62 – RDY
St Dizier 2008
Sarah Delvaux
9.07.30
Paris 2006
Lucile Mouret
9.03.53
Montpellier 2017
Adeline Martin
8.45.81
St Dizier 2008
Adeline Martin
8.45.81
St Dizier 2008
Alexandra Putra
8.40.47
St Dizier 2011
1500 NL Lucile Mouret
18.03.01
Chevreuse 2016
Lucile Mouret
17.28.02
Montpellier 2017
Lucile Mouret
17.28.02
Montpellier 2017
Lucile Mouret
17.28.02
Montpellier 2017
Lucile Mouret
17.28.02
Montpellier 2017
50 DOS Chloé Delcamp
33.17
Maurepas 2010
Adélaïde Meuter
30.11 RDY
Montpellier 2017
Adélaïde Meuter
29.38
Montpellier 2018
Adélaïde Meuter
28.43 – RDY
Angers 2019
Adélaïde Meuter
28.43 – RDY
Angers 2019
Laurine Del’Homme
28.10 – RDY
Montpellier 2017
100 DOS Margaux Aceval
1.08.96
Le Pecq 2010
Adélaïde Meuter
1.06.58
Bobigny 2017
Adélaïde Meuter
1.04.43
Paris 2018
Adélaïde Meuter
1.02.37
Paris 2019
Adélaïde Meuter
1.02.37
Paris 2019
Alexandra Putra
1.00.60 – RDY
Angers 2011
200 DOS Lore Billiauws
2.27.58
1999
Margaux Aceval
2.24.92
Boulogne/Mer 2011
Manon Batot
2.22.51
Chevreuse 2015
Manon Batot
2.18.81
Angers 2016
Manon Batot
2.18.81
Angers 2016
Alexandra Putra
2.08.20 -RDY
Angers 2011
50 BRASSE Justine Delmas
32.44 – MPF
Montpellier 2018
Justine Delmas
31.53 – MPF
Cergy 2020
Justine Delmas
31.53 – MPF
Cergy 2020
Justine Delmas
31.53 – MPF
Cergy 2020
Justine Delmas
31.53 MPF
Cergy 2020
Justine Delmas
31.53 RDY
Cergy 2020
100 BRASSE Justine Delmas
1.09.71 – MPF
Montpellier 2018
Justine Delmas
1.08.52 – RDY
Angers 2019
Justine Delmas
1.08.52 – RDY
Angers 2019
Justine Delmas
1.08.52 – RDY
Angers 2019
Justine Delmas
1.08.25 – RDY
Chartres 2022
Justine Delmas
1.08.25 – RDY
Chartres 2022
200 BRASSE Justine Delmas
2.28.32 MPF
Paris 2018
Justine Delmas
2.25.26 MPF
Angers 2019
Justine Delmas
2.25.26 MPF
Angers 2019
Justine Delmas
2.24.85 RDY
Paris 2021
Justine Delmas
2.24.85 RDY
Paris 2021
Justine Delmas
2.24.85 RDY
Paris 2021
50 PAP Lucie Delmas
28.44 – RDY
Chevreuse 2018
Lucie Delmas
26.88 – MPF
Grenoble 2019
Lucie Delmas
26.88 – MPF
Grenoble 2019
Lucie Delmas
26.88 – MPF
Grenoble 2019
Lucie Delmas
26.88 – MPF
Grenoble 2019
Lucie Delmas
26.88 – MPF
Grenoble 2019
100 PAP Lucie Delmas
1.03.10 – RDY
Chevreuse 2018
Lucie Delmas
59.80 – MPF
Angers 2019
Lucie Delmas
59.80 – MPF
Angers 2019
Lucie Delmas
59.80 – MPF
Angers 2019
Lucie Delmas
59.80 – MPF
Angers 2019
Lucie Delmas
59.80 – MPF
Angers 2019
200 PAP Lucie Delmas
2.19.79 – MPF
Montpellier 2018
Lucie Delmas
2.13.02 – MPF
Melun 2019
Lucie Delmas
2.13.02 – MPF
Melun 2019
Lucie Delmas
2.13.02 – MPF
Melun 2019
Lucie Delmas
2.13.02 – MPF
Melun 2019
Lucie Delmas
2.13.02 – MPF
Melun 2019
100 4N Justine Delmas
1.05.61 – MPF
Montpellier 2018
Lucie Delmas
1.03.84 MPF
Melun 2019
Lucie Delmas
1.03.84 MPF
Melun 2019
Lucie Delmas
1.03.84 MPF
Melun 2019
Lucie Delmas
1.03.84 MPF
Melun 2019
Laurine Del’Homme
1.02.12 -RDY
Montpellier 2017
200 4N Justine Delmas
2.20.13 – MPF
Montpellier 2018
Lucie Delmas
2.16.11 MPF
Angers 2019
Lucie Delmas
2.16.11 MPF
Angers 2019
Lucie Delmas
2.16.11 MPF
Angers 2019
Lucie Delmas
2.16.11 MPF
Angers 2019
Lucie Delmas
2.16.11 MPF
Angers 2019
400 4N Justine Delmas
4.58.11 – RDY
Cergy 2018
Lucie Delmas
4.49.15 – MPF
Grenoble 2019
Lucie Delmas
4.49.15- RDY
Grenoble 2019
Adeline Martin
4.45.17 – RDY
Paris 2008
Adeline Martin
4.45.17 – RDY
Paris 2008
Adeline Martin
4.45.17
Paris 2008
13 ANS 14 ANS 15 ANS 16 ANS 17 ANS TOUTES CATEGORIES
13 ANS 14 ANS 15 ANS 16 ANS 17 ANS TOUTES CATEGORIES
50 NL Corentin RIYAHI
26.40
Chevreuse 2015
Come Jaegle
25.20
Chevreuse 2019
Clément Martin
24.35
Montpellier 2014
Matis Bert
23.45
Massy 2021
Come Jaegle
23.44
Massy 2022
Matti Rajakyla
22.08 – RDY
Mennecy 2005
100 NL Matthieu Vergne
56.29 – RDY
Dijon 2013
Come Jaegle
54.50
Chevreuse 2019
Come Jaegle
52.62
Cergy 2020
Clément Martin
51.54
Angers 2015
Come Jaegle
50.62
Cergy 2022
Matti Rajakyla58
48.38 – RDY
Mennecy 2005
200 NL Matthieu Vergne
2.00.80 – RDY
Dijon 2013
Igor Dupuis
1.57.77
Paris 2009
Igor Dupuis
1.52.65 – RDY
Paris 2010
Igor Dupuis
1.51.07 – RDY
Boulogne/Mer 2011
Come Jaegle
1.49.23 – RDY
Massy 2022
David Karasek
1.48.26 – RDY
Paris 2007
400 NL Matthieu Vergne
4.12.91 – RDY
Chevreuse 2013
Igor Dupuis
4.08.48
Paris 2009
Enzo Teule
3.59.49 – RDY
Chevreuse 2019
Igor Dupuis
3.53.92 – RDY
Angers 2011
Sébastien Rouault
3.50.59 – RDY
Dublin 2003
Sébastien Rouault
3.45.59 – RDY
Rijeka 2008
800 NL Matthieu Vergne
8.48.01 – RDY
Dijon 2013
Nicolas Peyrou
8.43.53
Angers 2015
Sébastien Rouault
8.25.64
2001
Igor Dupuis
8.03.78
Boulogne/Mer 2011
Sébastien Rouault
8.00.38 – RDY
2003
Sébastien Rouault
7.47.82 – RDY
Paris 2007
1500 NL Enzo Teule
17.08.18 – RDY
Andresy 2017
Igor Dupuis
16.16.90
Paris 2009
Sébastien Rouault
15.53.01
Dunkerque 2001
Sébastien Rouault
15.10.65 (MPF)
Paris 2002
Sébastien Rouault
15.05.34 – RDY
Dublin 2003
Sébastien Rouault
14.39.06 – RDY
Helsinki 2006
50 DOS Matthieu Vergne
30.08
Chevreuse 2013
Matthieu Vergne
28.63
Chevreuse 2014
Matthieu Vergne
27.84
Angers 2015
Matis Bert
26.32
Massy 2021
Matis Bert
26.32
Massy 2021
Nans Roch
25.32
Angers 2015
100 DOS Matthieu Vergne
1.03.09
Dijon 2013
Matthieu Vergne
1.01.04
Montpellier 2014
Igor Dupuis
59.94
Torcy 2010
Matis Bert
56.68
Massy 2021
Matis Bert
56.68
Massy 2021
Nans Roch
54.44
Chevreuse 2016
200 DOS Enzo Teule
2.17.40
Mantes 2017
Igor Dupuis
2.09.56
Paris 2009
Igor Dupuis
2.05.80
Paris 2010
Igor Dupuis
2.02.67
Boulogne/Mer 2011
Igor Dupuis
2.02.67
Boulogne/Mer 2011
William Purnell
2.01.29
Paris 2007
50 BRASSE Terence Peyrou
31.63 – RDY
Chevreuse 2013
Mathis Pereira
31.58
Chevreuse 2018
Enzo Teule
30.89
Arras 2019
Vincent Delafont
30.14
St Dizier 2004
Vincent Delafont
30.14
St Dizier 2004
Eetu Karvonen
28.71 – RDY
Paris 2006
100 BRASSE Terence Peyrou
1.10.04 – RDY
Chevreuse 2013
Mathis Pereira
1.07.63 – RDY
Chevreuse 2018
Enzo Teule
1.05.85
Arras 2019
Vincent Delafont
1.05.74
St Denis 2004
Vincent Delafont
1.05.74
St Denis 2004
Eetu Karvonen
1.01.13 – RDY
Paris 2006
200 BRASSE Terence Peyrou
2.34.19
Chevreuse 2013
Mathis Pereira
2.30.78
Chevreuse 2018
Enzo Teule
2.25.38
Arras 2019
Vincent Delafont
2.23.26 – RDY
St Denis 2004
Vincent Delafont
2.23.26
St Denis 2004
Christophe Richard
2.13.81 – RDY
Paris 2003
50 PAP Enzo Teule
28.32 – RDY
Chevreuse 2017
Théo Sarazin
26.90 – RDY
Montpellier 2014
Enzo Teule
26.17
Chevreuse 2019
Théo Sarazin
25.95
Chevreuse 2016
Vincent Delafont
25.19
Chalon 2005
Vincent Delafont
24.89
Manchester 2007
100 PAP Théo Sarazin
1.01.28 – RDY
Chevreuse 2013
Théo Sarazin
58.14 – RDY
Massy 2014
Théo Sarazin
57.54 – RDY
Chevreuse 2015
Vincent Delafont
56.69 – RDY
St Denis 2004
Théo Sarazin
55.52 – RDY
Montpellier 2017
Nans Roch
52.36 – RDY
Angers 2015
200 PAP Enzo Teule
2.15.90 – RDY
St Lo 2017
Enzo Teule
2.10.88 – RDY
Chevreuse 2018
Enzo Teule
2.08.67
Chevreuse 2019
Vincent Delafont
2.05.25 – RDY
Nanterre 2004
Vincent Delafont
2.02.24 – RDY
Chalon 2005
Nans Roch
1.55.74 – RDY
Angers 2015
100 4N Théo Sarazin
1.04.55
Dijon 2013
Théo Sarazin
1.04.55
Dijon 2013
Enzo Teule
59.26
Arras 2019
Enzo Teule
58.47
Cergy 2020
Vincent Delafont
58.35
St Dizier 2005
Théo Sarazin
58.18
Chevreuse 2018
200 4N Enzo Teule
2.17.30
Massy 2017
Come Jaegle
2.13.66
Chevreuse 2019
Enzo Teule
2.07.39
Chevreuse 2019
Vincent Delafont
2.05.29
St Denis 2004
Théo Sarazin
2.03.97
Montpellier 2017
Sébastien Rouault
2.00.78 – RDY
Mennecy 2005
400 4N Enzo Teule
4.55.93
Andresy 2017
Sébastien Rouault
4.41.07 – RDY
2000
Sébastien Rouault
4.31.28
2001
Sébastien Rouault
4.24.15 – RDY
Paris 2002
Sébastien Rouault
4.21.58 – RDY
Paris 2003
Sébastien Rouault
4.09.36 – RDY
Paris 2007